3/6/2010 Fun Race

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/6/2010                    Page 1

CLASS : J5 - Boys

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2       Combined

________________________________________________________________________________

1   75   J5 -        Mark Mierop           21.41 (1)                            

2   26   J5 -        George Travers        21.47 (2)                            

3   38   J5 -        Brian Smith           22.09 (3)                             

4   64   J5 -        Jack Pennington       22.60 (4)                            

5   93   J5 -        Vaughnn Poelmann      22.75 (5)                            

6   16   J5 -        Remi Laurence         22.94 (6)                             

7   45   J5 -        Danny Gioia           23.63 (7)                            

8   82   J5 -        Mark Dubois           24.02 (9)                            

9   98   J5 -        Travis Gerhardt       24.48 (10)                           

10  49   J5 -        Alex Ruhl             27.08 (21)                           

11  71   J5 -        Dylan Goldstein       37.00 (65)                           

12  102  J5 -        Eric Welsh                DNS                              

 

CLASS : J5 - Girls

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2       Combined

________________________________________________________________________________

1   17   J5 -        Caroline Huey         23.71 (8)                            

2   25   J5 -        Charlotte Hagen       24.65 (11)                           

3   7    J5 -        Emma Kenny            25.15 (13)                           

4   44   J5 -        Jackie Hall           26.80 (18)                           

5   12   J5 -        Cassidy Hansen        26.83 (19)                           

 

CLASS : J6 - Girls

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2       Combined

________________________________________________________________________________

1   77   J6 -        Jane McKinley         25.83 (15)                           

2   95   J6 -        Kaitlin Houser        31.35 (36)                           

 

CLASS : J7 - Boys

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2       Combined

________________________________________________________________________________

1   34   J7 -        Matthew Hansen        25.05 (12)                           

2   13   J7 -        Ethan Lindberg        25.33 (14)                           

3   83   J7 -        Daniel Fagelman       26.34 (16)                           

4   10   J7 -        Kieran Ungemach       26.48 (17)                           

5   36   J7 -        Chandler Kent         27.29 (23)                           

6   92   J7 -        Jacob Martin          30.99 (34)                           

7   91   J7 -        Will Gagen            31.88 (37)                           

8   55   J7 -        Tyler Conrad          32.12 (39)                           

9   67   J7 -        Martin Trouilloud     32.41 (41)                           

10  20   J7 -        Thomas Carmona        32.82 (42)                           

11  100  J7 -        Josh Reilly           32.85 (43)                           

12  80   J7 -        Daniel Schechter      33.75 (48)                           

13  5    J7 -        Nick Gagen            34.31 (51)                           

14  90   J7 -        Emmet Dowd            34.70 (54)                           

15  15   J7 -        Thomas Fagelman       35.14 (55)                           

16  88   J7 -        Nicholas Maguire      36.01 (58)                           

17  23   J7 -        Drew Borbely          36.06 (59)                           

18  79   J7 -        Mark Johnson          36.19 (60)                           

19  1    J7 -        Shea Gormley          44.31 (86)                           

 

CLASS : J7 - Girls

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2       Combined

________________________________________________________________________________

1   33   J7 -        Roxane Colquitt       27.18 (22)                           

2   28   J7 -        Alexandra Trouillo    28.80 (28)                           

3   22   J7 -        Kate Lindberg         33.62 (47)                           

4   87   J7 -        Shannon Hegarty       34.48 (52)                           

5   65   J7 -        Heide Ottley          36.24 (62)                           

6   19   J7 -        Casey Borbely         39.42 (73)                           

7   48   J7 -        Carlie Smith          39.90 (75)                           

8   54   J7 -        Antoinette O'Grady        DNS                              

 

CLASS : J8 - Boys

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2       Combined

________________________________________________________________________________

1   31   J8 -        Matt Sobkowicz        27.32 (24)                           

2   96   J8 -        Kyle Schoneborn       28.76 (27)                           

3   50   J8 -        James Wright          28.88 (29)                           

4   78   J8 -        PJ McKenna            32.07 (38)                           

5   94   J8 -        Jake Wierer           32.24 (40)                           

6   46   J8 -        Nicholas Gangi        33.80 (49)                           

7   30   J8 -        Granger Ottley        34.18 (50)                           

8   103  J8 -        Henry Yordan          36.80 (63)                           

9   81   J8 -        Karl Simon            37.63 (68)                           

10  60   J8 -        AJ Liguori            38.76 (71)                           

11  63   J8 -        Derek Saurack         41.15 (79)                           

12  85   J8 -        Patrick Gillen        41.41 (80)                            

13  57   J8 -        Scott Schnalzer       41.50 (81)                           

14  59   J8 -        Daniel Schoneborn     41.61 (82)                           

15  40   J8 -        Max Rothenberg        41.62 (83)                           

16  68   J8 -        Aidian Conrad         44.99 (87)                           

17  56   J8 -        Christopher Torres    45.28 (88)                           

18  32   J8 -        Ethan Felter          57.62 (91)                           

19  53   J8 -        Ian Dowd            1:00.46 (92)                           

20  4    J8 -        Nicholas Torres     1:23.02 (97)                           

21  86   J8 -        Jack Mills          1:39.06 (99)                           

 

CLASS : J8 - Girls

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2       Combined

________________________________________________________________________________

1   8    J8 -        Jenna Braun           26.84 (20)                           

2   41   J8 -        Maggie Travers        27.47 (25)                           

3   35   J8 -        Sophia D'Agostino     28.16 (26)                           

4   69   J8 -        Vanessa D'Angelo      29.66 (30)                           

5   21   J8 -        Jessica Reilly        30.40 (32)                           

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                   3/9/2010 7:23:16 PM

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/6/2010                    Page 3

 

 

 

CLASS : J8 - Girls

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2       Combined

________________________________________________________________________________

6   29   J8 -        Halie Frisk           31.32 (35)                           

7   14   J8 -        Erin Flannery         33.14 (44)                           

8   105  J8 -        Melissa Lee           33.28 (46)                           

9   84   J8 -        Paige Kent            35.58 (56)                           

10  66   J8 -        Tristan Bieling       35.84 (57)                           

11  52   J8 -        Laura Yordan          36.98 (64)                           

12  74   J8 -        Jordan Morris         37.19 (67)                           

13  43   J8 -        Lauren Welsh          37.85 (69)                           

14  2    J8 -        Eilsabeth Lynn        38.05 (70)                           

15  62   J8 -        Georgia Krasniewic    39.62 (74)                           

16  27   J8 -        Helena Valdich        43.47 (85)                           

17  61   J8 -        Claire Neary        1:05.02 (95)                           

18  47   J8 -        Eleanor Glover      1:14.42 (96)                           

19  58   J8 -        Mia Robertiello           DNS                              

 

CLASS : J9 - Boys

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2       Combined

________________________________________________________________________________

1   73   J9 -        Henry Lindberg        30.91 (33)                           

2   97   J9 -        Drew Martin           33.25 (45)                           

3   99   J9 -        Andrew Gioia          34.60 (53)                           

4   101  J9 -        Christopher Hansen    36.19 (60)                           

5   106  J9 -        Orlando Justin        37.05 (66)                           

6   6    J9 -        Adam Stanisz          39.07 (72)                           

7   89   J9 -        Christopher Anders    40.50 (77)                           

8   39   J9 -        Edward Park           40.76 (78)                            

9   18   J9 -        Andrew Brown          42.89 (84)                           

10  42   J9 -        Dakota Goldstein      48.12 (89)                           

11  104  J9 -        Egenhauser Lukas    1:00.65 (93)                            

12  9    J9 -        Colin Summers       1:03.17 (94)                           

13  3    J9 -        Jack Herman         2:12.63 (100                           

 

CLASS : J9 - Girls

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2       Combined

________________________________________________________________________________

1   70   J9 -        Katie Hall            29.87 (31)                           

2   72   J9 -        Isabel Berman         39.94 (76)                           

3   76   J9 -        Emma Liguori          55.50 (90)                           

4   24   J9 -        Kyra Whiteman       1:24.62 (98)                           

5   51   J9 -        Emily Saurack       3:19.61 (101                           

______________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                   3/9/2010 7:23:16 PM

Comments